Emperor's Hammer Strike Fleet
Communications
Reports
Message Boards
Communications Servers
Gaming Servers
Meeting Information
EH Links
Concourse
Benefactors
Article Mentions
Heroes
Logos
Site Awards
Group Manuals
TIE Corps Pilot Manual
Dark Side Compendium
Hammer's Fist Field Manual
Directorate Manual
Manuals/Information
Encyclopaedia Imperia
Systems Manual
Fleet Manual
Tactical Manual
Science Manual
Order of Battle
Training Manual
Rules and Regulations
Bylaws
Articles of War
IRC Codes of Conduct
Cheating Policy
Copyrights/Disclaimers
Lucasarts Rules
Privacy Policy

Order of Battle of the Emperor's Hammer Strke Fleet. Current Version Updated April 25, 2011.

Fleet Commander's Notes

  • Herein are presented the Capital Ships and Units of the Fleet as recognized by the Fleet Commander of the Emperor's Hammer.
  • The Taskforce Capital Ships and Units that are lunked to their rosters (when available) are manned by the Emperor's Hammer TIE Corps Members as starfighter pilots or commanding officers.
  • The Subgroup Capital Ships and Units that are linked to their rosters (when available) are also manned by their respective Emperor's Hammer Subgroup Members.
  • Ship type icons link to their Fleet Manual entries (when available). Emperor's Hammer Members desiring more specific information of each of the Emperor's Hammer capital ships should review the Fleet Manual.
  • TIE Corps Units without an assigned craft type have the TIE Fighter (T/F) assigned as default.

Fleet Icon Image

First Recon Division

Battlegroup I

ISDII

ISDII Hammer

Wing I

SPECSPECT/D

Alpha Squadron

Heavy Assault
T/DT/DT/D

Beta Squadron

Strike
T/DT/AGUN

Gamma Squadron

Long-Range Support
T/PhT/PhT/D

Delta Squadron

Reconnaissance
T/DT/DMIS

Epsilon Squadron

Strike
T/AT/AMIS

Lambda Squadron

Strike
INT

INT Wrench

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Torch

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Pliers

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Chisel

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Ratchet

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Axe

1 Squadron
M/CRV

M/CRV Screwdriver

3 M/CRVs
GSP

GSP Narsil

3 CRVs
T/RPT/RPT/RP

Nail Squadron

Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Splinter Squadron

Utility
E/SSHUSHU

Thunder Force Squadron

Personnel Transport

Battlegroup II

ISDII

ISDII Warrior

Wing II

MISMIST/D

Kappa Squadron

Escort
T/AT/AGUN

Psi Squadron

Interdiction
T/IT/IT/I

Rho Squadron

Deep Strike
T/AMISGUN

Sigma Squadron

Close Support
T/SnT/SnT/Sn

Sin Squadron

Long-Range Support
T/DT/DT/D

Theta Squadron

Assault
TFC

TFC Roxanna

Survey Module
VSD

VSD Rapier

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Xanthe

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Ares

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Ajax

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Fogger

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Invader

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Calico

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Apollo

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Morning Star

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Catapult

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Knive

3 CRVs
D-CRV

D-CRV Doomsday

Reconnaissance Office
ATRTRNCORT

Arrowhead Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Balista Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Bullet Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup III

ISDII

ISDII Challenge

Wing X

T/PhT/PhT/Ph

Thunder Squadron

Stealth Recon, Assassination
T/x1MIS

Typhoon Squadron

VIP Escort
T/IT/IT/RP

Inferno Squadron

Special Forces
MIST/AT/D

Cyclone Squadron

Heavy Assault
MIST/DT/D

Tornado Squadron

Strike
T/DT/AMIS

Tempest Squadron

Deep Strike
ESC

ESC Suppresser

6 Squadrons
VSD

VSD Formidable

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Fairchild

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Corellia

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Illustrious

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Thunderchild

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Hellfire

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Surefire

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Hermes

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Lightning

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Blizzard

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Rain

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Gust Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Monsoon Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Storm Cloud Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup IV

ISDII

ISDII Grey Wolf

Wing XIII

T/AMIST/A

Vortex Squadron

Infiltration
T/IT/IT/I

Phoenix Squadron

Fighter Suppression
GUNT/IT/A

Crusader Squadron

Strike
T/IT/AT/I

Odin Squadron

Assault
T/IT/DT/B

Tartarus Squadron

Pacification
GUNMISGUN

Valkyrie Squadron

Heavy Assault
ESC

ESC Trantor

6 Squadrons
VSD

VSD Ravager

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Dominator

1 Squadron
DRDII

DRDII Shogun

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Gemini

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Avatar

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Perseus

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Medusa

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Nova

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Devil

3 GSP
M/CRV

M/CRV Beelzebub

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Lucifer

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Orc Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Troll Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Pixie Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup V

ISDII

ISDII Immortal

Wing XI

T/AT/AT/A

Ghost Squadron

Strike
GUNGUNGUN

Ranger Squadron

Reconnaissance
SBBSBBPRB

Falcon Squadron

Heavy Assault
T/PhT/PhT/Ph

Phantom Squadron

Assassination
T/ex1T/ex1T/ex1

Demon Squadron

Escort
TOSRZRSBB

Vampire Squadron

Vampire Squadron
ESC

ESC Cardinal

6 Squadrons
VSD

VSD Decimator

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Harpax II

1 Squadron
DRDII

DRDII Centaur

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Annihilator

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Eradicator

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Pan

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Aedgillis

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Mithras

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Aeolos

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Illiad

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Minotaur

3 CRVs
TRNTRNTRN

Odyssey Squadron

Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Aegyptius Squadron

Personnel Transport
TUGTUGTUG

Agamemnon Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup VI

ISDII

ISDII Relentless

Wing IX

T/DMISMIS

Sword Squadron

Strike
T/DGUNT/A

Dagger Squadron

Escort
T/DT/DT/D

Crossbow Squadron

Reconnaissance
MISMIST/A

Spear Squadron

Long-Range Support
T/DT/AMIS

Hammer Squadron

Special Operations
MISMISMIS

Shield Squadron

Assault
ESC

ESC Corrupter

6 Squadrons
VSD

VSD Monitor

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Vertex

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Demeter

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Implacable

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Rage

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Hammer's Fury

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Vengeance

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Essex

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Viking

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Thor

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Donar

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Wodan Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Helga Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Loki Squadron

Utility

First Recon Division Command

SSD

SSD Avenger

Wing XVIII

T/AT/AT/A

Rage Squadron

Special Operations
T/DT/DT/D

Hunter Squadron

Special Operations
T/AT/AT/A

Spectre Squadron

VIP Escort
T/DrMIST/D

Butcher Squadron

Pacification
T/DT/AMIS

Wraith Squadron

Deep Strike
T/DT/DPHX

Stalker Squadron

Reconnaissance

Wing XIX

MISMIST/D

Trapper Squadron

Assault
T/AT/AT/A

Fury Squadron

Fighter Suppression
T/DMIST/D

Flayer Squadron

Special Operations
T/DT/DT/D

Chaos Squadron

Special Operations
T/PhT/DT/Ph

Slayer Squadron

Reconnaissance
MIST/DT/A

Storm Squadron

Strike
FRG

FRG Swift Fury

House Drakonan
VSDII

VSDII Indomitable

2 Squadrons
VSDII

VSDII Belligerent

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Enslaver

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Invigorator

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Darkblood

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Repulsor

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Scylla

3 GSPs
A/FRG

A/FRG Potestas

House Auctoritas of Clan Alvaak
Obelisk
FRG

FRG Keeper of Faith

House Dominatus of Clan Alvaak
Krath
FRG

FRG Hammerhead

House Ronin of Clan Alvaak
Sith
A/FRG

A/FRG Bloodthirst

House Galeres of Clan Arcona
Obelisk
FRG

FRG Angelus Morte

House of Oriens Obscurum of Clan Arcona
Sith
FRG

FRG Star of Hades

House Qel-Droma of Clan Arcona
Krath
A/FRG

A/FRG Scolar of the Storm

House Aleema of Clan Satal Keto
Krath
FRG

FRG Tormentor

House Galthain of Clan Stal Keto
Sith
L/FRG

L/FRG Conqueror

3 L/FRGs
GSP

GSP Sloth

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Greed

3 M/CRVs
M/CRV

M/CRV Argus

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Calypso

3 CRVs
CRV

CRV Circe

3 CRVs
ATRATRATR

Anarchy Squadron

Transport
ATRATRATR

Vengeance Squadron

Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Hate Squadron

Personnel Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Fear Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVCUVCUV

Mentor Squadron

Utility
HLFHLFHLF

Nestor Squadron

Utility
T/IT/IT/I

Black Omega Squadron

Clan Alvaak Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Harbinger Squadron

Clan Alvaak Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Sentinel Squadron

Clan Alvaak Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Purgatory Squadron

Clan Arcona Sith Squadron
HYPHYPHYP

Hyperion Flight

Clan Arcona Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Pandragon Squadron

Clan Arcona Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/B

Black Sheep Squadron

Clan Satal Keto Sith Squadron
T/FT/FT/F

Domi's Disciples of Death

Clan Satal Keto Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/B

Delphian Squadron

Clan Satal Keto Sith Squadron
Fleet Icon Image

Home Guard

TIE Corps Command Task Force

VSDII

VSDII Crusader

T/GT/GT/G

Omega Squadron

Elite, Fleet Commander's Escort
TFC

TFC Last Hope

Hospital Module
L/FRG

L/FRG Surgeon

3 L/FRGs
L/FRG

L/FRG Pegasus

3 L/FRG
CORTCORTCORT

Doctor Squadron

Transport
L/CL/CL/C

Professor Squadron

Personnel Transport
ISPISPISP

Nurse Squadron

Courier/Utility

Battlegroup X

ISDII

ISDII Colossus

Wing VIII

T/DT/DMIS

Mu Squadron

Strike
T/AMISMIS

Nu Squadron

Close Support
MISMISMIS

Pi Squadron

Long-Range Support
MISGUNT/D

Omicron Squadron

Heavy Assault
T/DT/AMIS

Iota Squadron

Escort
T/DMIST/D

Eta Squadron

Assassination
ESC

ESC Crevent Thrawn

6 Squadrons
VSD

VSD Bombard

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Vertex

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Spartan

1 Squadron

Imperator

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Ardent

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Kelly

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Onamo

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Trojan

1 Squadron
CRV

CRV File

3 CRVs
GSP

GSP Hellan

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Etruskian

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Minoan

3 CRVs
E/SSHUL/C

Tweezers Squadron

Personenel Transport
TRN

Olympia Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Marathon Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Mercure Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup IX

ISDII

ISDII Predator

Wing XVI

GUNMIST/D

Eagle Squadron

Assault
T/DT/DT/D

Wolf Squadron

Reconnaissance
GUNGUNT/D

Rancor Squadron

Close Support
MIST/DT/D

Panther Squadron

Strike
MISMIST/D

Wampa Squadron

Fighter Suppression
MISMIST/D

Tiger Squadron

Deep Strike
VSD

VSD Johana

2 Squadrons
INT

INT Ulisess

1 Squadron
DRDII

DRDII Sagitarius

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Dynamic

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Eviscerator

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG DarkSide of Aquarius

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Planeswalker

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC BlackHammer

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Falcon

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Chutzpah

3 M/CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Nightmare Squadron

Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Nightshadow Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup XIII

ISDII

ISDII Kawolski

Wing XXV

T/VT/VT/V

Renegade Squadron

Reconnaissance
T/AT/AT/A

Stelek Squadron

Long-Range Support
T/BT/BT/B

Havoc Squadron

Strike
T/FT/FT/F

Adams Squadron

Close Support
GUNGUNGUN

Zlatan Squadron

Interdiction
T/IT/IT/I

Pyr Squadron

Fighter Suppression
VSD

VSD Retribution

2 Squadrons
INT

INT G'Neeznow

1 Squadron
DRDII

DRDII Audacity

1 Squadron
M/FRG

M/FRG Executioner

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Luxor

2 Squadrons
FRG

FRG Patriot

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Venom

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Armageddon

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Juliet

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Griffin

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Tango

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Zulu Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Whiskey Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Oscar Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup XVII

MC-80b

MC-80b Redemption

Wing XXI

X-WX-WX-W

Red Squadron

Infiltration
A-WY-WA-W

Green Squadron

Infiltration
E-WT-WB-W

Blue Squadron

Infiltration
Y-WY-WY-W

Shadow Squadron

Heavy Support
MC-40

MC-40 Salvation

2 Squadrons
M/SC

M/SC Deliverance

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Reconciliation

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Repentance

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Atonement

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Penance

1 Squadron
CRKC

CRKC Confession

GSP

GSP Absolution

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Merciful

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Testimony

3 CRVs
CORTCORTCORT

Moksha Squadron

Transport
HLFHLFHLF

Mukti Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup VII

ISDII

ISDII Intrepid

Wing XIV

T/DT/AGUN

Copperhead Squadron

Assault
MISGUNT/D

Krayt Squadron

Heavy Assault
T/AT/DT/A

Viper Squadron

Strike
T/PhT/PhT/Ph

Asp Squadron

Psychological Warfare
T/PhGUNT/V

Cobra Squadron

Special Operations
MIST/DT/D

Diamondback Squadron

Deep Strike
VSD

VSD Gilded Claw

2 Squadrons
INT

INT Zeus

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Achilles

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Intruder

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Enforcer

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Tribune

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Excalibur

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Amazon

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Dragon

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Crocodile

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Aligator

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Turtle Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Gekko Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Snake Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup VIII

ISDII

ISDII Vanguard

Wing XV

T/IT/BT/ex1

Echo Squadron

VIP Escort
T/DT/AT/A

Scorpion Squadron

Reconnaissance
MISGUNT/D

Mantis Squadron

Deep Strike
MIST/DMIS

Wasp Squadron

Assassination
T/AGUNT/I

Hornet Squadron

Interdiction
T/AT/AT/A

Python Squadron

Interdiction
VSD

VSD Shield

2 Squadrons
INT

INT Artemis

1 Squadron
DRDII

DRDII Calidor

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Stormbringer

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Endurance

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Inflexible

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Invincible

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Andromeda

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Beetle

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Caterpillar

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Centipede

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Spider Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Dragonfly Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Mosquito Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup XII

ISDII

ISDII Subjugator

Wing XX

T/DGUNT/D

Kraken Squadron

Interdiction
MIST/DT/D

Onslaught Squadron

Heavy Assault
T/PhSPECPHX

Talon Squadron

Special Operations
MIST/AT/A

Raptor Squadron

Fighter Suppression
T/AT/ScT/I

Ravager Squadron

Deep Strike
T/PhT/AT/A

Nemesis Squadron

Reconnaissance
ESC

ESC Brotherhood's Reach

6 Squadrons
VSDII

VSDII Oppressor

2 Squadrons
INT

INT Derrik Quaven

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Inquisitor

House Acclivis Draco of Clan Scolae Palatinae
Krath
FRG

FRG Provoker

House Caliburnus of Clan Scolae Palatinae
Sith
FRG

FRG Dejector

House Dorimad Sol of Clan Scolae Palatinae
Obelisk
A/FRG

A/FRG Assailant

House Cestus of Clan Tarentum
Obelisk
FRG

FRG ShadowFlare

House Gladius of Clan Tarentum
Krath
FRG

FRG Cerberus

House Tridens of Clan Tarentum
Sith
GSP

GSP Apocalypse

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Poseidon

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Killer

3 CRVs
ATRTRNCORT

Rejector Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUL/C

Annoyer Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVTUGHLF

Denial Squadron

Utility
T/ex2T/IT/I

Night Stalker

Clan Scholae Palatinae Sith Squadron
T/ex2T/IT/I

Nightshade Squadron

Clan Scholae Palatinae Sith Squadron
T/ex2T/IT/I

Nightmare Squadron

Clan Scholae Palatinae Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Hammerhead Squadron

Clan Tarentum Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Stingray Squadron

Clan Tarentum Sith Squadron
T/IT/IT/I

Sub-Zero Squadron

Clan Tarentum Sith Squadron

Battlegroup XIV

MC-90

MC-90 Renegade

Wing XXII

B-WB-WB-W

Razor Squadron

Heavy Support
X-WX-WX-W

White Squadron

Fighter Suppression
A-WA-WA-W

Knight Squadron

Recon
A-WA-WA-W

Enforcer Squadron

Recon
X-WX-WX-W

Silver Squadron

Fighter Suppression
X-WX-WX-W

Victor Squadron

Fighter Suppression
MC-80b

MC-80b Torment

4 Squadrons
MC-40

MC-40 Warhammer

2 Squadrons
M/SC

M/SC Harlow

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Citadel

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Krayt's Claw

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Bashee

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Obedience

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Venom

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Repulse

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Predator

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Reaper

3 CRVs
ETRETRETR

TBA Squadron

Transport
SHUSHUSHU

TBA Squadron

Personnel Transport
TUGTUGTUG

TBA Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup XV

MC-90

MC-90 Neo

Wing XXIII

B-WB-WB-W

Vulture Squadron

Heavy Support
X-WX-WX-W

Eagle Squadron

Fighter Suppression
K-WK-WK-W

Grey Squadron

Heavy Support
A-WA-WA-W

Infiltrator Squadron

Recon
V-WV-WV-W

Raven Squadron

Recon
X-WX-WX-W

Black Squadron

Fighter Suppression
MC-80a

MC-80a Heisenberg

4 Squadrons
MC-40

MC-40 Tempest

2 Squadrons
M/SC

M/SC Vanquish

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Hurricane

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Avalon

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Python

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Ardent

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Archon

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Vindictive

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Meteor

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Daring

3 CRVs
ATRATRATR

Thor Squadron

Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Trebuchet Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVCUVCUV

Ballista Squadron

Utility

Battlegroup XVI

MC-90

MC-90 Warspite

Wing XXIV

X-WX-WX-W

Condor Squadron

Fighter Suppression
A-WA-WA-W

Marauder Squadron

Recon
A-WA-WA-W

Firebird Squadron

Recon
B-WB-WB-W

Crane Squadron

Heavy Support
X-WX-WX-W

Peregrin Squadron

Fighter Suppression
Y-WY-WY-W

Owl Squadron

Heavy Support
MC-80b

MC-80b Storm Hawk

4 Squadrons
MC-40

MC-40 Leviathan

2 Squadrons
M/SC

M/SC Athabasca

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Solaris

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Ka'tal

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Nocturne

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Hellspawn

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Steadfast

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Arcadia

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Bellum

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Scythe

3 CRVs
CORTCORTCORT

Dominance Squadron

Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Gallant Squadron

Personnel Transport
HLFHLFHLF

Centurion Squadron

Utility

TIE Corps Support

M/PLT

M/PLT Daedalus

T/FT/FT/F

Alpha Company

Training (TIE)
T/FT/FT/F

Bravo Company

Training (XvT)
T/FT/FT/F

Charlie Company

Training (XWA-SP)
T/FT/FT/F

Delta Company

Training (XWA-MP)
T/FT/FT/F

Echo Company

Training (NC)
M/FRG

M/FRG Phoenix

TFC

TFC Perator

Rescue Module
M/FRG

M/FRG Faith

Hospital/tender
L/FRG

L/FRG Alci

3 L/FRGs, Training Ships
L/FRG

L/FRG Colodka

3 L/FRGs, Training Ships
CRV

CRV Chalquila

3 CRVs, Training Ships
CRV

CRV Hotel

3 CRVs, Training Ships
ATRTRNTRN

Foxtrot Squadron

Transport
ATRTRNTRN

Hood Squadron

Transport
E/SSHUSHU

Invincible Squadron

Personnel Transport
E/SSHUSHU

GolfSquadron

Personnel Transport
HLFTUGTUG

Igloo Squadron

Utility
HLFTUGTUG

Endurance Squadron

Utility

Directorate Battle Fleet

ISDII

ISDII Tiger's Claw

6 Squadrons

VSDII

VSDII Tiger's Maw

2 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Retribution

6 Squadrons
INT

INT Blockader

1 Squadron
VSDII

VSDII Firehawk

2 Squadrons
ESC

ESC Firestarter

6 Squadrons
ESC

ESC Silencer

6 Squadrons
DRDII

DRDII Firestorm

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Despoiler

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Arson

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Intesify

3 GSPs
CRV

CRV Plague

3 CRVs
ISDII

ISDII Exe

6 Squadrons

VSDII

VSDII Tiger's Maw

2 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Retribution

6 Squadrons
INT

INT Blockader

1 Squadron
VSDII

VSDII Firehawk

2 Squadrons
ESC

ESC Firestarter

6 Squadrons
ESC

ESC Silencer

6 Squadrons
DRDII

DRDII Firestorm

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Despoiler

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Arson

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Intesify

3 GSPs
CRV

CRV Plague

3 CRVs

Aurora System

Aurora Home Guard already commissioned.
M/PLT

M/PLT Triad

3 Support Platforms for the SSSD Sovereign
6 Squadrons each

Phare System

G/3

G/3 Nun

6 Squadrons

VSDII

VSDII Rampart

2 Squadrons
FRG

FRG Raging Bull

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Hornet's Nest

1 Squadron
CRKC

CRKC Phobeus

M/CRV

M/CRV Anubis

3 M/CRVs

Setii System

PLT/3

PLT/3 Defensor

6 Squadrons

VSDII

VSDII Raptor

2 Squadrons
DRDII

DRDII Galimimus

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Rex

1 Squadron
CRKC

CRKC Death's Hand

CRKC

CRKC Death's Shadow

GSP

GSP Death's Dagger

3 GSPs
GSP

GSP Death's Scythe

3 GSPs

Carrida System

PLT/3

PLT/3 Noctis

6 Squadrons

EPS

EPS Hood

6 Squadrons
FRG

FRG Pompous

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Arrogant

1 Squadron
L/FRG

L/FRG Dragon's Claw

L/FRG

L/FRG Dragon's Fang

L/FRG

L/FRG Dragon's Fire

Lyarna System

PLT/2

PLT/2 Ultimate

6 Squadrons

TFC

TFC Concorde

2 Squadrons
FRG

FRG Assault

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Venerable

1 Squadron
CRKC

CRKC Silent Huntsman

CRKC

CRKC Silent Death

CRKC

CRKC Silent Fury

Heir System

PLT/2

PLT/2 Hardwired

6 Squadrons

VSDII

VSDII Conquest

2 Squadrons
FRG

FRG Conquistador

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Dark Death

3 GSPs
CRV

CRV Shadow

3 CRVs

Pyrath System

PLT/2

PLT/2 Future

6 Squadrons

VSDII

VSDII Patriot

2 Squadrons
FRG

FRG Crusher

1 Squadron
M/CRV

M/CRV Empire

3 M/CRVs

Karana System Defence Force

M/PLT

M/PLT Destrier

6 Squadrons

MC-90

MC-90 Fear

6 Squadrons
TFC

TFC Ronin

2 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Protector

6 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Guardian

6 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Fermi

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Balboa

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Snake

1 Squadron
CRV

CRV Phantom

3 CRVs
CRV

CRV Hawk

3 CRVs

Hyperion System

PLT/3

PLT/3 Agony

6 Squadrons

ISDII

ISDII Crimson Blade

6 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Crimson Sword

6 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Crimson Knife

6 Squadrons
INT

INT Tormenter

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Confessor

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Asserter

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Proclaimer

1 Squadron
GSP

GSP Afflicter

3 GSPs

Minos Cluster

G/1

G/1 Ark

6 Squadrons

ISDII

ISDII Crimson Dagger

6 Squadrons
EPS

EPS Crimson Guard

6 Squadrons
DRDII

DRDII Crimson Knight

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Phantom

1 Squadron
M/FRG

M/FRG Specter

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Wraith

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Ghoul

1 Squadron
CRKC

CRKC Banshee

CRV

CRV Apparition

3 CRVs

Hammer's Fist

VSD

VSD Audacious

IESIESIES

Torch Squadron

Elite Aviation Ground Support
VSD

VSD Reprisal

The flagship of the Hammer's Fist. Currently home base to the General Staff, its assistants and Torch Squadron.
TFC

TFC Dark Night

Home to the Hammer's Fist 1st Special Operations Company.
TFC

TFC Revenge

Each Task Force Cruiser is capable of deploying a full platoon of the Hammer's Fist elite ground troops. Currently the Revenge is home to Vindictive Company.
TFC

TFC Solar Flare

Each Task Force Cruiser is capable of deploying a full platoon of the Hammer's Fist elite ground troops. Currently the Solar Flare is home to Nova Company
L/FRG

L/FRG Excelsior

3 L/FRGs
L/CL/CL/C

Sergeant Squadron

Troop Transport
ISPISPISP

Corporal Squadron

Courier/Utility

Fringe Fleet

FRG

FRG Densiva

FRG

FRG Stormwind

1 Squadron
CRV

CRV Rune

3 CRVs
SHUSHUSHU

TBA Squadron

Personnel Transport
TUGTUGTUG

TBA Squadron

Utility

SSSD Sovereign Task Force

SSSD

SSSD Sovereign

Wing III

T/DT/DMIS

Aleth Squadron

Strike
T/DT/DMIS

Beth Squadron

Strike
T/DT/DT/D

Gimel Squadron

Reconnaissance
T/AMISGUN

Daleth Squadron

Close Support
T/AT/AGUN

Hey Squadron

Interdiction
T/DMISMIS

Vav Squadron

Deep Strike

Wing IV

T/DT/DMIS

Zayin Squadron

Strike
T/DT/DMIS

Cheth Squadron

Strike
T/DMISMIS

Teth Squadron

Deep Strike
T/DT/DMIS

Yod Squadron

Strike
T/AMISGUN

Kaph Squadron

Close Support
T/DT/DT/D

Lamed Squadron

Reconnaissance

Wing V

MISMIST/D

Mem Squadron

Heavy Assault
MISMIST/D

Nun Squadron

Heavy Assault
GUNMIST/A

Samekh Squadron

Assault
GUNMIST/A

Aylin Squadron

Assault
T/AT/AGUN

Pe Squadron

Interdiction
MIST/DT/A

Sadhe Squadron

Escort

Wing VI

T/DMISMIS

Koph Squadron

Deep Strike
T/FT/FT/F

Resh Squadron

Infiltration
T/DMISMIS

Shin Squadron

Deep Strike
T/DT/IT/A

Zeta Squadron

Infiltration
MIST/DT/A

Tav Squadron

Escort
T/DT/DT/D

Ra Squadron

Reconnaissance

Wing VII

T/PhMIST/Dr

Athena Squadron

Pacification
T/PhT/PhT/Ph

Ares Squadron

Psychological Warfare
T/PhT/DPHX

Zeus Squadron

Special Insertion/Extraction
T/GT/GMIS

Poseidon Squadron

VIP Escort
T/GT/GMIS

Aurora Squadron

Kidnapping
T/DT/GSPEC

Hades Squadron

Assassination

Wing XVII

B-WX-WA-W

Intruder Squadron

Infiltration
SBBSBBPRB

Vulcan Squadron

Assault
PLT/FSBBFRS

Hellcat Squadron

Fighter Suppression
T/AT/AT/A

Thunderbold Squadron

Strike
FRSFRSPRB

Mustang Squadron

Escort
PRBPESPNK

Spitfire Squadron

Fighter Suppression

Wing XII

T/DT/DMIS

Arbiter Squadron

Strike
T/AT/DT/A

Phalanx Squadron

Fighter Suppression
T/DT/AGUN

Pilum Squadron

Assault
T/AGUNT/I

Excelsior Squadron

Interdiction
MIST/DMIS

Executor Squadron

Assassination
MISMIST/D

Tribune Squadron

Heavy Assault
VSD

VSD Anvil

2 Squadrons
DRDII

DRDII Saw

1 Squadron
TFC

TFC Ambassador

Hospital Module
TFC

TFC Consul

Observation Module
ESC

ESC Eliminator

6 Squadrons
ESC

ESC Endurable

6 Squadrons
VSDII

VSDII Warhammer

2 Squadrons
INT

INT Compellor

1 Squadron
DRDII

DRDII Tranquility

1 Squadron
DRDI

DRDI Athena

1 Squadron
A/FRG

A/FRG Revenge

2 Squadrons
M/FRG

M/FRG Retaliator

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Aurora

1 Squadron
FRG

FRG Hyperion

1 Squadron
STRKC

STRKC Argonaut

1 Squadron
STARG

STARG Ivanhoe

1 Squadron, BHG Flagship
GSP

GSP Icepick

3 GSPs
L/FRG

L/FRG Kilo

3 L/FRGs
L/FRG

L/FRG Lima

3 L/FRGs
M-CRV

M-CRV Antagonizer

3 M-CRVs
1 Squadron each
GSP

GSP Royal

3 GSPs
M/CRV

M/CRV Majestic

3 M/CRVs
CRV

CRV Agonizer

3 CRVs
CORTCORTCORT

King Squadron

Transport
CORTCORTCORT

Indigo Squadron

Transport
CORTCORTCORT

Manta Squadron

Transport
ETRETRETR

Whale Squadron

Transport
ATRATRATR

Barracuda Squadron

Transport
TRNTRNTRN

Orca Squadron

Transport
E/SE/SE/S

Ray Squadron

Personnel Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Shark Squadron

Personnel Transport
SHUSHUSHU

Bass Squadron

Personnel Transport
L/CL/CL/C

Seal Squadron

Personnel Transport
A/SA/SA/S

Merlin Squadron

Personnel Transport
CUVCUVCUV

Harring Squadron

Utility
TUGTUGTUG

Guppy Squadron

Utility
HLFHLFHLF

Swordtail Squadron

Utility
ISPISPISP

Piranha Squadron

Courier/Utility

Special Operations Battlegroup

DGN

DGN Conker Blackwood

Formerly the DGN Lichtor V, renamed after the death(RL) of Conker Blackwood.

T/PrT/PrT/Pr

Praetorian Squadron

Elite Special Operations
VSD

VSD Stalwart

2 Squadrons
M/INT

M/INT Verksklavung

1 Squadron
TFC

TFC Emperator

Inquisition Module
M/FRG

M/FRG Charity

Hospital/tender
L/FRG

L/FRG Judge

3 L/FRG
CRV

CRV Grau

3 CRV
ETRETRETR

Justitia Squadron

Transport
ETRETRETR

Mammoth Squadron

Transport
E/SE/SE/S

Prosecutor Squadron

Personnel Transport
E/SE/SE/S

Grendel Squadron

Personnel Transport
ISPISPISP

Bailif Squadron

Courier/Utility
ISPISPISP

Wolverine Squadron

Courier/Utility

COO Task Force

VSDII

VSDII Aggressor

T/AT/AT/A

Avenger Squadron

Elite: Special Operations
TFC

TFC Virulence

Survey Module
M/FRG

M/FRG Hope

Hospital/Tender FMC HQ
L/FRG

L/FRG Charger

3 L/FRGs
L/FRG

L/FRG Pulsar

3 L/FRGs
ETRETRETR

Invader Squadron

Transport
E/SE/SE/S

Harbinger Squadron

Personnel Transport
ISPISPISP

Raider Squadron

Courier/Utility

Strategic Task Force

TAC/SCO Command
VSDII

VSDII Sinister

T/AT/AT/A

Core Squadron

Elite Test
TS

TS Empress Thetha

Torpedo Sphere
VSD

VSD Zerstoren

2 Squadrons
L/FRG

L/FRG Dark Hill

3 L/FRGs
E/SE/SE/S

Dark Mountain Squadron

Personnel Transport
ISPISPISP

Dark Wood Squadron

Courier/Utility

Grand Master's Task Force

M-CRV

M-CRV Tripidium

A-9A-9A-9

Tau Squadron

Elite: Grand Master's Escort
TFC

TFC Unity

Hospital Module (FMC)
TFC

TFC Senator

Survey Module
L/FRG

L/FRG Insidious

3 L/FRGs
CORTCORTCORT

Tyranus Squadron

Transport
A/SA/SA/S

Bane Squadron

Personnel Transport
ISPISPISP

Maul Squadron

Courier/Utility

Infiltrator Command

MC-80b

MC-80b Saratoga

3 Squadrons

E-WE-WE-W

Scorpion Squadron

Elite: Escort/Interception
M/FRG

M/FRG Raven

Hospital/tender
CORTCORTCORT

Smoker Squadron

Transport
E/SE/SE/S

Burner Squadron

Personnel Transport
ISPISPISP

Spark Squadron

Courier/Utility
Copyright Protected ©1994-2020 Emperor's Hammer, Inc. | Bylaws | Privacy Policy
Facebook | Twitter | RSS